a.s 2022/2023 utlimo aggiornamento 02/10/22

Classe di concorso Cognome  Nome 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Lombardo Dalila
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Volyanska  Iryna 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Stepanian  Angelika
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Lannutti  Catia 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Caccavale Giuseppina
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Bolis Linda
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Trocano Daniela
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Vites Silvia Maria
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Donadoni Anna Maria
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Genuessi Laura
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Taio Leonardo 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Tombini Lorenzo
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Pezzotta Euridice
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Epifania Angela Daniela
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Corso Laura
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Codalli Chiara
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Mancino Maria Eliana
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Giuliana Alessi
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Regazzoni Giovanna
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Taiocchi Claudia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Giuffrida Nicholas
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Castelletti Silvia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Berenato Miriam
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Goggia Patrizia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Cestone Mariantonia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Berenato Miriam
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Brembilla Micol
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Bettinelli Sonia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Putignano Daniela
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Moretti  Martina 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Bolognino Federica
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Capelli Anna
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Gionelli Michela
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Paleni Erika
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Innocenti Marzia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Cacciamatta Silvia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Zanchi Carolina
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Gandolfi Linda
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Basso Martina
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Angiolini Suyen
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Crisci  Anna
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Di Pasquale Claudia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Gentile Maria Teresa
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Schiavi Licia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Chiomento Marita
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Riva Sara 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Opreni Giulia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Roncelli Francesca
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Scintu Daniele
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Mazzoleni Alessandra 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Maccaroni Marco
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Sciortino Leonardo
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Capelli Chantal
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Scudiero Federica
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Borgia Ylenia 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Capitanio  Francesca 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Chiesa Lucia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Cortesi Federica
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Cocca Antonio
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Butticè Rossella
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Chinzi  Valeria
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Tarchini Elisa
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Locatelli  Paola
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Viscardi Erika
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Bellini Federica
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Vanoli  Mihaela 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Silini Tommaso
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Mori Martina
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Sanvito Federica
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Keyvan Samantha
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Laudani Tiziana 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Fraggetta Roberto
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Sellerino Luca
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Pignatelli Alessia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Imbrogno Francesca
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Gregis  Marta 
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Bonaiti Isabella
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Mangili Flavia
ADEE - SOSTEGNO (Scuola Primaria) Karagjozi Aida