a.s 2021/2022 utlimo aggiornamento 12/10/21

Classe di concorso Cognome  Nome 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Lombardo Dalila
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Pasta Cristina
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Riva Karinzia 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Caccavale Giuseppina
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Pelis Carlotta 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Calvi Agata
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Bugada Giulia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Caracciolo Alessia Caterina
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Avallone Nicolò
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Franco Mariacatena
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Boffelli Giulia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Storniolo Rosaria
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Boffelli Giulia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Gregis Maria Chiara
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Poloni Ramona
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Cestone Mariantonia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Placentino Davide
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Berenato Miriam
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Regazzoni Giovanna
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Ingaglia Giorgia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) De Marco Giuseppe
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Navarra Mariachiara
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Fattizzo Giulia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Locatelli  Angelica 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Bettinelli Sonia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) De Bonis Carlotta
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Carminati Matteo
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Gozzi Laura
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Macor  Laura
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Miano Antonella
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Tarenghi         Chiara
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Panzeri Elena
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Di Blasi Emanuela
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Locatelli Nadia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Manzoni Giuliano
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Sgherzi Nicoletta
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Yuresku Veronica
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Rota Angelica
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Adobati Lisa
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Affanni  Giulia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Iannuzzo  Ivana 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Zanchi Nilda Hilda 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Mangili Monica
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Khelifi Yasmine
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Manzolini  Nicole 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Ferrari Monica
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) De Masi Annastella
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Di Vincenzo Carmelo
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Fatigati Sonia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Ferrari Consuelo
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Ferrari Sara
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Severgnini Silvia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Margiotta Roberta
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Giavazzi Anna
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Giacomazzi Paola
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Maccaroni Marco
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Scudiero Federica
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Nava  Giordano
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Capelli Anna
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Badalucco Stefano
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Tassetti Giulia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Tironi Denise
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Bonzi  Chiara
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Chiesa Lucia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Saccaro Valeria
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Molini Nicole
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Invernici Beatrice
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Natale Maria Rosa
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Sanchez  Tatiana
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Cominazzi  Daniela 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Cava Alessandro
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Capelli Chantal
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Sana Cristina
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Gambino Fabiola
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Pletto Federica
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Magno Rossella
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Greco Arianna
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Carusillo Lucia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Cattaneo Valentina Akpesiri
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Cornolti Fabrizio
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Zaccarino  Carmelina 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Volpe Francesco Pio
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Confreda Valeria
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Raggioli Elisa
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Vierin Stephanie Celine
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Samperi Giovanna Marzia
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Sanvito  Federica
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Calvi Agata
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Cannas Marta
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Frosio  Francesca
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Costanza Maria Erika 
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Scavina Lina
ADAA - SOSTEGNO (Scuola dell'Infanzia) Labriola Giusi