a.s 2022/2023 utlimo aggiornamento 02/10/22

Classe di concorso Cognome  Nome 
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Genuessi Laura
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Tombini Lorenzo
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Birelli  Chiara
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Castagnani Laura
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Manzolini  Nicole
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Bonaiti Isabella
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Scintu Daniele
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Dawahidi Aziza
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Marchesi Alice
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Chiesa Lucia
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Vilardi Chiara
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Sellerino Luca
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Pignatelli Alessia
EEEE - INGLESE (Scuola Primaria) Casali Beatrice
Classe di concorso Cognome  Nome 
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Maglia Isabelle
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Lombardo Dalila
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Nani Rocco
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Sanvito Federica
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Lannutti  Catia 
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Caccavale Giuseppina
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Vites Silvia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Pagani Ilaria
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Bosco Giorgio
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Tombini Lorenzo
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Codalli Chiara
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Cestone Mariantonia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Invernizzi Marco Diego 
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Regazzoni Giovanna
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Berenato Miriam
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Bettinelli Sonia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Moretti  Martina 
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Perico Gloria
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Quarta Luca
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Gionelli Michela
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Zeppetella Caterina
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Zanchi Carolina
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Cameo Veronica
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Dell'aquila Eleonora
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Cacciamatta Silvia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Sala Lorenzo
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Moretti Raffaele
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Alborghetti Federica
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Gentile Maria Teresa
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Crisci  Anna
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Manzolini  Nicole 
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Tropea Ester Monica
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Frigeni Irene
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Riva Sara
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Casanova Livio
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Riolo Ylenia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Bonaiti  Isabella
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Scintu Daniele
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Rota Andrea
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Borgia  Ylenia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Binaggia Giovanni 
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Marchesi Alice
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Capitanio  Francesca 
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Cortesi Federica
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Chiesa Lucia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Carozzi Nicola
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Cocca Antonio
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Comotti Stefano Renato
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Mangili Enrico
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Tasca Silvia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Ignoto Miriam
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Butticè Rossella
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Alborghetti Morgana
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Locatelli  Paola
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Tarchini Elisa
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Viscardi  Erika
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Bellini Federica
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Izotova Natalya Pavlivna
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Silini Tommaso
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Vommaro Adamaria
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Keyvan Samantha
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Cornelli Giulia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Nicolosi Lucia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Sellerino Luca
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Nuocera Giuseppina
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Pignatelli Alessia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Pesenti Ilaria pesenti
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Pirola Martina
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Fondacaro Maria Stella
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Mangano Federica
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Tiraboschi Simone
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Gregis Marta 
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Pizzochero  Federica 
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Giardiello Maria
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Maconi Michele
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Mangili Flavia
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Sonzogni Sara
EEEE - POSTO COMUNE (Scuola Primaria) Casali Beatrice